Target: 3ert  Query compounds: 1000  Anchor   V1:  839 compounds
anchors(on/off)
Contents
Anchor
V1 Moiety
type
Pocket residue
Energy L346
Main
T347
Main
L525
Side
MFCD00020085090-18.5-5.3-9.5-3.7
MFCD00011980090-18.1-5.3-8.6-4.2
MFCD00000390090-17.9-5.4-9.3-3.2
MFCD00020089090-17.9-5.7-8.5-3.7
MFCD00020007090-17.9-5.2-8.8-3.9
MFCD00004961090-17.6-4.2-9.0-4.4
MFCD00016949052-17.5-5.4-7.6-4.5
MFCD00001057090-17.5-5.8-7.7-4.0
MFCD00006385090-17.3-3.4-8.9-5.0
MFCD00016926013-17.3-5.7-8.2-3.4
MFCD00012961090-17.1-4.5-8.5-4.1
MFCD00020093090-17-5.9-7.2-3.9
MFCD00016930016-16.9-5.4-7.3-4.2
MFCD00012567090-16.9-4.4-9.1-3.4
MFCD00012541016-16.9-4.3-9.1-3.5
MFCD00011928052-16.8-4.3-7.8-4.7
MFCD00016932016-16.5-4.7-7.2-4.6
MFCD00016933016-16.3-3.3-8.8-4.2
MFCD00013316090-16.3-3.9-8.2-4.2
MFCD00008315090-16.3-4.3-7.2-4.8
MFCD00003042090-16.2-3.7-7.6-4.9
MFCD00011759090-16.1-4.5-6.9-4.7
MFCD00008408090-16.1-3.4-7.9-4.8
MFCD00004056016-16-3.6-7.8-4.6
EST_01090-15.9-3.7-7.7-4.5
MFCD00004058090-15.8-3.7-7.7-4.4
MFCD00016928052-15.8-4.3-8.6-2.9
MFCD00011994090-15.8-4.1-6.6-5.1
MFCD00013317090-15.7-4.1-7.2-4.4
MFCD00010657090-15.7-4.4-7.1-4.2
MFCD00009772016-15.7-4.3-7.7-3.7
MFCD00001683090-15.7-3.6-7.9-4.2
MFCD00008823016-15.6-3.8-7.0-4.8
MFCD00016676090-15.6-4.6-7.9-3.1
MFCD00012484090-15.6-3.5-7.5-4.6
MFCD00010264090-15.5-4.7-6.4-4.4
MFCD00011858092-15.5-3.9-7.6-4.0
MFCD00008409090-15.5-4.2-6.8-4.5
MFCD00005048090-15.4-3.7-6.9-4.8
MFCD00016941016-15.4-4.1-7.4-3.9
MFCD00016924016-15.4-3.7-7.3-4.4
MFCD00016330090-15.4-4.0-7.0-4.4
MFCD00012401090-15.4-3.9-8.0-3.5
MFCD00012180016-15.4-4.0-6.5-4.9
MFCD00014599090-15.4-4.2-6.5-4.7
MFCD00012483090-15.3-3.4-7.7-4.2
MFCD00014107090-15.3-3.0-7.7-4.6
MFCD00000814090-15.3-4.9-7.3-3.1
MFCD00016749016-15.2-3.2-7.4-4.6
MFCD00001407090-15.2-3.2-7.9-4.1
MFCD00009938090-15.2-3.8-6.9-4.5
MFCD00009653090-15.2-3.1-6.9-5.2
MFCD00013161012-15.1-3.2-8.0-3.9
MFCD00003537090-15.1-3.5-6.6-5.0
MFCD00014919090-15.1-3.8-7.1-4.2
MFCD00012678090-15-3.5-7.7-3.8
MFCD00010396090-15-3.0-7.1-4.9
MFCD00006524012-15-3.1-7.5-4.4
MFCD00004077016-15-4.1-7.6-3.3
MFCD00006702090-14.9-4.1-6.7-4.1
MFCD00003681092-14.9-4.6-7.7-2.6
MFCD00010255090-14.9-3.6-7.0-4.3
MFCD00009665090-14.9-2.9-7.3-4.7
MFCD00005098090-14.9-4.3-6.3-4.3
MFCD00014084090-14.8-3.5-6.9-4.4
MFCD00013355090-14.8-4.0-7.3-3.5
MFCD00017311016-14.6-4.1-7.7-2.8
MFCD00011863091-14.6-3.7-7.9-3.0
MFCD00006045090-14.6-3.6-7.9-3.1
MFCD00005747090-14.6-3.8-7.2-3.6
MFCD00014577016-14.5-3.2-6.4-4.9
MFCD00003045089-14.5-3.9-6.3-4.3
MFCD00000436092-14.5-4.1-7.1-3.3
MFCD00009935090-14.4-3.8-6.5-4.1
MFCD00016929016-14.4-4.0-7.2-3.2
MFCD00014434090-14.4-2.8-6.4-5.2
MFCD00012064092-14.4-4.3-6.6-3.5
MFCD00011972090-14.4-4.0-6.1-4.3
MFCD00010079090-14.4-3.8-6.8-3.8
EST_09090-14.4-3.8-6.9-3.7
MFCD00011971090-14.3-3.4-6.9-4.0
MFCD00009565090-14.3-3.2-7.9-3.2
MFCD00010572052-14.3-4.6-6.8-2.9
MFCD00009936090-14.3-4.2-6.0-4.1
MFCD00003680092-14.3-4.1-6.8-3.4
MFCD00016698052-14.2-3.4-7.4-3.4
MFCD00015445090-14.2-3.7-6.9-3.6
MFCD00011859092-14.2-4.3-7.6-2.3
MFCD00003630088-14.2-3.6-7.3-3.3
MFCD00008822016-14.1-3.2-6.2-4.7
MFCD00004448090-14.1-4.4-6.4-3.3
MFCD00003047090-14.1-3.2-5.6-5.3
MFCD00016575090-14.1-2.8-7.9-3.4
MFCD00014664090-14.1-3.6-7.4-3.1
MFCD00012653090-14.1-3.8-6.7-3.6
MFCD00011742090-14.1-4.0-7.0-3.1
MFCD00006421090-14-3.5-7.5-3.0
MFCD00003673092-14-4.3-6.4-3.3
MFCD00000101090-14-4.2-6.3-3.5
MFCD00012780090-13.9-3.8-6.5-3.6
MFCD00001217090-13.9-3.7-7.6-2.6
MFCD00006529052-13.9-3.8-6.4-3.7
MFCD00016925052-13.8-2.8-8.3-2.7
MFCD00012076090-13.8-3.6-6.5-3.7
MFCD00011820090-13.8-3.1-6.4-4.3
MFCD00014920090-13.7-4.5-5.7-3.5
MFCD00013091090-13.7-3.6-7.6-2.5
MFCD00012629090-13.7-2.7-7.2-3.8
MFCD00009831088-13.7-4.1-6.6-3.0
MFCD00014899090-13.6-4.2-6.2-3.2
MFCD00003633092-13.6-3.6-7.3-2.7
MFCD00012127012-13.6-4.3-6.4-2.9
MFCD00002247092-13.5-3.6-6.7-3.2
MFCD00014911090-13.4-4.4-5.3-3.7
MFCD00012538090-13.4-3.6-6.1-3.7
MFCD00011796090-13.4-4.2-6.0-3.2
MFCD00014608090-13.3-3.4-6.2-3.7
MFCD00005798090-13.3-3.5-6.3-3.5
MFCD00001192012-13.3-3.7-6.8-2.8
MFCD00004972090-13.2-3.1-6.7-3.4
EST_05090-13.2-3.7-6.4-3.1
MFCD00014916090-13.2-3.5-6.4-3.3
MFCD00009902092-13.1-3.2-6.6-3.3
MFCD00004976090-13.1-2.8-6.7-3.6
MFCD00012732090-13-4.0-6.1-2.9
MFCD00011956090-13-3.8-6.7-2.5
MFCD00009845090-13-3.3-6.3-3.4
MFCD00005588090-13-4.6-6.1-2.3
MFCD00002371016-13-4.4-5.3-3.3
MFCD00011861092-12.9-3.2-6.4-3.3
MFCD00010113090-12.9-3.8-6.4-2.7
MFCD00006462090-12.9-3.2-7.5-2.2
MFCD00003700016-12.9-3.3-5.4-4.2
MFCD00013358090-12.8-3.2-6.9-2.7
MFCD00000802090-12.8-3.2-6.4-3.2
MFCD00009044090-12.7-3.4-6.4-2.9
MFCD00003016090-12.7-3.3-6.5-2.9
MFCD00013571092-12.7-3.4-6.1-3.2
MFCD00013561090-12.7-2.8-7.2-2.7
MFCD00012501090-12.7-2.9-7.0-2.8
MFCD00000837090-12.7-3.3-6.3-3.1
MFCD00016879052-12.6-2.8-7.0-2.8
MFCD00012745090-12.6-3.1-5.8-3.7
MFCD00014311090-12.5-4.0-7.2-1.3
MFCD00011973012-12.5-3.4-6.5-2.6
MFCD00011848092-12.5-3.6-6.5-2.4
MFCD00010397090-12.5-3.0-6.5-3.0
EST_02090-12.5-3.9-5.5-3.1
MFCD00012570090-12.4-3.7-4.7-4.0
MFCD00011921090-12.4-3.3-7.2-1.9
MFCD00009940088-12.4-3.3-7.0-2.1
MFCD00009352092-12.4-3.0-6.4-3.0
MFCD00016931016-12.4-2.7-7.0-2.7
MFCD00012411090-12.4-2.8-5.6-4.0
MFCD00001617088-12.4-2.9-7.2-2.3
MFCD00011769092-12.3-3.4-5.9-3.0
MFCD00010058090-12.3-3.2-6.2-2.9
MFCD00001618016-12.3-2.9-5.9-3.5
MFCD00000927090-12.3-4.0-5.8-2.5
MFCD00013793016-12.3-2.6-6.1-3.6
MFCD00009356092-12.3-3.5-6.2-2.6
MFCD00008314090-12.3-3.8-5.1-3.4
MFCD00011945090-12.2-3.3-6.0-2.9
MFCD00001355088-12.2-2.8-6.0-3.4
MFCD00000132090-12.2-2.9-5.9-3.4
MFCD00012569090-12.2-4.1-4.4-3.7
MFCD00010419091-12.2-4.7-4.5-3.0
MFCD00003572092-12.2-2.9-6.7-2.6
MFCD00012660090-12.1-3.3-6.5-2.3
MFCD00011927052-12.1-2.7-6.9-2.5
MFCD00012669012-12.1-3.6-5.6-2.9
MFCD00006707090-12.1-2.9-6.1-3.1
MFCD00016656090-12-3.0-6.5-2.5
MFCD00012688061-12-2.9-5.6-3.5
MFCD00012656091-12-3.0-6.1-2.9
MFCD00011911090-12-4.0-5.3-2.7
MFCD00006048052-12-3.3-5.8-2.9
MFCD00003032090-12-3.8-5.4-2.8
MFCD00002806092-12-3.1-6.1-2.8
MFCD00015235091-11.9-3.6-4.8-3.5
MFCD00010507088-11.9-2.9-5.9-3.1
MFCD00005095090-11.9-3.7-6.1-2.1
MFCD00005040088-11.9-4.4-4.4-3.1
MFCD00010454090-11.9-2.7-6.0-3.2
MFCD00016874090-11.8-2.6-6.2-3.0
MFCD00012699092-11.8-3.2-5.9-2.7
MFCD00012504090-11.8-2.9-6.4-2.5
MFCD00011938090-11.8-3.4-4.7-3.7
MFCD00011857092-11.8-2.9-6.4-2.5
MFCD00011795090-11.8-3.2-5.9-2.7
MFCD00010475092-11.8-2.7-6.8-2.3
MFCD00009760090-11.8-3.7-5.3-2.8
MFCD00001195090-11.8-3.1-5.8-2.9
MFCD00000850090-11.8-3.1-5.9-2.8
MFCD00014527090-11.7-3.4-5.4-2.9
MFCD00008364016-11.7-2.6-6.7-2.4
MFCD00011979092-11.7-3.3-5.8-2.6
MFCD00006056091-11.7-3.2-6.0-2.5
MFCD00003031090-11.7-3.4-5.3-3.0
MFCD00002807092-11.7-2.7-6.2-2.8
MFCD00001216012-11.7-3.1-4.9-3.7
MFCD00000095016-11.7-3.5-5.4-2.8
MFCD00014439090-11.6-3.6-5.1-2.9
MFCD00014438090-11.6-3.1-5.4-3.1
MFCD00012735090-11.6-3.4-5.7-2.5
MFCD00010070090-11.6-3.2-4.6-3.8
MFCD00005305090-11.6-2.8-5.8-3.0
MFCD00003979090-11.6-3.8-4.1-3.7
MFCD00003672092-11.6-2.6-6.0-3.0
MFCD00020108059-11.5-2.9-6.6-2.0
MFCD00017350088-11.5-3.2-5.0-3.3
MFCD00014304085-11.5-3.4-5.2-2.9
MFCD00011976090-11.5-3.6-5.0-2.9
MFCD00007737090-11.5-3.2-5.8-2.5
MFCD00005768090-11.5-2.7-5.8-3.0
MFCD00005099092-11.5-3.3-4.6-3.6
MFCD00003623088-11.5-2.7-6.6-2.2
MFCD00013687092-11.4-3.2-5.2-3.0
MFCD00013129090-11.4-4.1-3.7-3.6
MFCD00011997090-11.4-3.0-5.3-3.1
MFCD00000803090-11.4-2.8-5.5-3.1
MFCD00012659092-11.4-3.4-5.2-2.8
MFCD00005507090-11.4-2.8-5.6-3.0
MFCD00017259088-11.3-2.9-5.6-2.8
MFCD00016883016-11.3-3.1-5.4-2.8
MFCD00015059092-11.3-3.1-5.8-2.4
MFCD00014443090-11.3-3.5-5.4-2.4
MFCD00014290092-11.3-3.1-5.2-3.0
MFCD00010269092-11.3-4.0-4.3-3.0
MFCD00010157092-11.3-4.1-4.9-2.3
MFCD00004977090-11.3-2.0-5.8-3.5
MFCD00003682092-11.3-2.9-5.9-2.5
MFCD00015352091-11.3-3.3-5.6-2.4
MFCD00009939092-11.3-1.7-6.5-3.1
MFCD00000800090-11.3-3.3-5.1-2.9
MFCD00016371016-11.2-2.9-5.5-2.8
MFCD00013764091-11.2-2.3-5.9-3.0
MFCD00013630090-11.2-3.1-5.0-3.1
MFCD00010073092-11.2-2.9-5.8-2.5
MFCD00002713090-11.2-3.6-5.3-2.3
MFCD00011731092-11.1-2.7-5.7-2.7
MFCD00007485090-11.1-2.7-5.2-3.2
EST_04090-11.1-2.9-5.4-2.8
MFCD00016768016-11.1-2.0-5.5-3.6
MFCD00001657090-11.1-4.0-3.5-3.6
MFCD00006051090-11.1-2.3-6.1-2.7
MFCD00014630090-11-2.4-5.7-2.9
MFCD00013175090-11-3.1-4.7-3.2
MFCD00012371090-11-2.2-6.0-2.8
MFCD00012002052-11-2.6-5.5-2.9
MFCD00010117016-11-2.9-5.3-2.8
MFCD00009775057-11-3.3-4.6-3.1
MFCD00009673092-11-2.8-6.3-1.9
MFCD00008558090-11-3.4-4.5-3.1
MFCD00004276090-11-3.3-5.3-2.4
MFCD00004247088-11-3.1-5.9-2.0
MFCD00001194090-11-2.3-5.6-3.1
EST_06090-11-2.7-5.1-3.2
MFCD00010171092-10.9-3.7-4.9-2.3
MFCD00013762090-10.9-3.1-4.9-2.9
MFCD00013263012-10.9-2.2-5.7-3.0
MFCD00011991090-10.9-3.1-4.8-3.0
MFCD00011978090-10.9-2.7-5.1-3.1
MFCD00003631088-10.9-2.4-5.6-2.9
MFCD00015723090-10.9-3.0-5.2-2.7
MFCD00014427090-10.9-2.9-5.3-2.7
MFCD00016787016-10.8-2.9-4.6-3.3
MFCD00010476088-10.8-2.2-5.5-3.1
MFCD00010114090-10.8-2.6-5.3-2.9
MFCD00005761091-10.8-3.1-5.7-2.0
MFCD00004764090-10.8-3.3-4.4-3.1
MFCD00004289092-10.8-4.2-4.6-2.0
MFCD00001214012-10.8-2.9-5.9-2.0
MFCD00005741090-10.7-1.9-5.9-2.9
MFCD00015510090-10.7-3.0-5.4-2.3
MFCD00014730090-10.7-2.7-4.1-3.9
MFCD00013298016-10.7-2.3-5.7-2.7
MFCD00011714016-10.7-2.9-5.2-2.6
MFCD00011663088-10.7-2.2-5.8-2.7
MFCD00005723090-10.7-2.1-5.3-3.3
MFCD00003783090-10.7-3.2-4.6-2.9
MFCD00003060090-10.7-2.2-5.7-2.8
MFCD00001762092-10.7-2.5-5.7-2.5
MFCD00006620092-10.6-2.7-4.7-3.2
MFCD00001612016-10.6-2.1-5.2-3.3
MFCD00003622088-10.6-2.2-5.3-3.1
MFCD00016887088-10.5-2.5-5.4-2.6
MFCD00016788016-10.5-1.8-5.5-3.2
MFCD00011955090-10.5-2.9-4.6-3.0
MFCD00010074092-10.5-3.7-4.7-2.1
MFCD00006600092-10.5-3.2-4.4-2.9
MFCD00004356092-10.5-2.8-4.7-3.0
MFCD00003632088-10.5-2.9-5.1-2.5
MFCD00002593016-10.4-2.2-4.9-3.3
MFCD00000231092-10.4-3.4-5.1-1.9
EST_10090-10.4-2.7-5.6-2.1
MFCD00013637090-10.4-2.4-4.8-3.2
MFCD00003569092-10.4-3.4-3.7-3.3
MFCD00017174090-10.3-2.2-5.1-3.0
MFCD00016489016-10.3-2.0-5.1-3.2
MFCD00011679090-10.3-2.5-4.9-2.9
MFCD00011633092-10.3-3.5-4.8-2.0
MFCD00002611090-10.3-3.0-4.5-2.8
MFCD00020082016-10.2-2.9-4.4-2.9
MFCD00011952090-10.2-2.6-5.7-1.9
MFCD00010266088-10.2-2.4-5.4-2.4
MFCD00010059052-10.2-3.2-6.2-0.8
MFCD00012654090-10.2-3.0-4.3-2.9
MFCD00011862092-10.2-2.3-5.1-2.8
MFCD00006628091-10.2-3.1-4.0-3.1
MFCD00005942090-10.2-3.2-4.7-2.3
MFCD00005310090-10.2-2.6-5.3-2.3
MFCD00003671092-10.2-2.1-4.8-3.3
MFCD00002811092-10.2-2.9-5.3-2.0
MFCD00017296092-10.1-2.7-6.4-1.0
MFCD00012488090-10.1-2.4-4.4-3.3
MFCD00009353092-10.1-2.4-5.5-2.2
MFCD00016940016-10.1-3.3-4.0-2.8
MFCD00013339090-10.1-2.5-5.5-2.1
MFCD00012835090-10.1-3.3-4.7-2.1
MFCD00011975090-10.1-2.4-6.0-1.7
MFCD00009628090-10.1-1.8-4.6-3.7
MFCD00006730090-10.1-1.9-5.3-2.9
MFCD00006598091-10.1-2.3-4.9-2.9
MFCD00005740090-10.1-1.8-4.9-3.4
MFCD00003590090-10.1-3.3-3.8-3.0
EST_07090-10.1-1.9-4.6-3.6
MFCD00020139092-10-3.0-5.0-2.0
MFCD00020115090-10-2.0-5.0-3.0
MFCD00015836092-10-2.6-5.1-2.3
MFCD00015301092-10-2.9-5.1-2.0
MFCD00011777092-10-3.2-5.3-1.5
MFCD00005205012-10-3.2-4.0-2.8
MFCD00004778090-10-2.3-4.5-3.2
MFCD00001086092-10-2.3-5.5-2.2
MFCD00013150090-9.9-3.7-4.4-1.8
MFCD00012969090-9.9-2.3-4.5-3.1
MFCD00003062090-9.9-2.7-5.0-2.2
MFCD00015937092-9.9-2.6-5.1-2.2
MFCD00011797012-9.9-2.5-5.1-2.3
MFCD00009645088-9.9-2.9-4.2-2.8
MFCD00004405090-9.9-2.3-4.3-3.3
MFCD00000841092-9.9-2.1-5.5-2.3
MFCD00016880016-9.8-2.6-4.9-2.3
MFCD00014960092-9.8-2.7-5.0-2.1
MFCD00013543092-9.8-2.3-5.3-2.2
MFCD00011625092-9.8-2.4-5.5-1.9
MFCD00009714090-9.8-3.0-4.5-2.3
MFCD00007528092-9.8-2.2-5.2-2.4
MFCD00004766090-9.8-2.9-4.5-2.4
MFCD00003663092-9.8-2.3-5.2-2.3
MFCD00011775092-9.8-2.8-4.1-2.9
MFCD00006583092-9.8-2.6-5.1-2.1
MFCD00010553088-9.7-2.7-4.9-2.1
MFCD00010428092-9.7-2.4-5.5-1.8
MFCD00020109016-9.7-2.8-3.8-3.1
MFCD00012652090-9.7-3.2-4.5-2.0
MFCD00012194092-9.7-2.3-5.1-2.3
MFCD00011856092-9.7-1.9-5.3-2.5
MFCD00011779092-9.7-2.2-5.2-2.3
MFCD00010700092-9.7-2.5-5.1-2.1
MFCD00006542091-9.7-3.0-4.6-2.1
MFCD00005756091-9.7-4.5-2.5-2.7
MFCD00004592092-9.7-2.2-5.2-2.3
MFCD00004214092-9.7-2.2-5.3-2.2
MFCD00002292092-9.7-2.1-5.3-2.3
MFCD00001215090-9.7-2.7-5.1-1.9
MFCD00016362016-9.6-1.7-4.7-3.2
MFCD00009350092-9.6-3.2-4.2-2.2
MFCD00013415090-9.6-3.3-4.3-2.0
MFCD00013166012-9.6-2.2-5.5-1.9
MFCD00012110092-9.6-1.9-5.8-1.9
MFCD00011748092-9.6-2.2-5.0-2.4
MFCD00010794012-9.6-2.5-4.1-3.0
MFCD00010265088-9.6-2.1-5.1-2.4
MFCD00003101090-9.6-2.4-4.8-2.4
MFCD00002364016-9.6-3.1-4.6-1.9
MFCD00016577090-9.5-2.4-4.9-2.2
MFCD00015298085-9.5-2.4-5.5-1.6
MFCD00011926052-9.5-3.0-4.9-1.6
MFCD00011768092-9.5-1.7-5.4-2.4
MFCD00009862092-9.5-2.6-4.8-2.1
MFCD00002813092-9.5-2.8-4.9-1.8
MFCD00002755092-9.5-2.0-4.9-2.6
MFCD00002694092-9.5-3.0-4.4-2.1
MFCD00015057092-9.4-3.3-3.5-2.6
MFCD00011776092-9.4-2.3-4.7-2.4
MFCD00003049090-9.4-2.3-5.0-2.1
EST_08092-9.4-2.5-5.2-1.7
MFCD00009354092-9.4-2.4-4.8-2.2
MFCD00008975092-9.4-2.4-4.7-2.3
MFCD00000230092-9.4-2.1-4.6-2.7
MFCD00015061092-9.3-2.2-5.5-1.6
MFCD00014324090-9.3-2.0-5.5-1.8
MFCD00012460092-9.3-3.0-4.2-2.1
MFCD00012309090-9.3-2.4-4.4-2.5
MFCD00010770088-9.3-2.2-5.2-1.9
MFCD00010290052-9.3-2.3-4.7-2.3
MFCD00009697061-9.3-2.0-5.3-2.0
MFCD00008997092-9.3-2.1-5.4-1.8
MFCD00006630091-9.3-2.3-4.5-2.5
MFCD00005763091-9.3-3.5-2.8-3.0
MFCD00012914092-9.2-2.4-4.9-1.9
MFCD00011970090-9.2-2.1-5.2-1.9
MFCD00000439016-9.2-3.7-3.7-1.8
MFCD00016752088-9.2-2.3-5.0-1.9
MFCD00016624016-9.2-1.7-5.1-2.4
MFCD00014029092-9.2-1.9-4.7-2.6
MFCD00011773092-9.2-2.0-5.0-2.2
MFCD00011757090-9.2-2.6-5.0-1.6
MFCD00010576091-9.2-2.0-4.2-3.0
MFCD00009491092-9.2-2.7-3.9-2.6
MFCD00006081061-9.2-2.7-4.2-2.3
MFCD00005309090-9.2-2.0-4.5-2.7
MFCD00003647088-9.2-1.1-5.1-3.0
MFCD00001089092-9.2-2.3-4.5-2.4
MFCD00015266092-9.1-2.1-4.7-2.3
MFCD00005842016-9.1-2.2-4.9-2.0
MFCD00015072092-9.1-1.8-4.9-2.4
MFCD00013324016-9.1-2.3-5.3-1.5
MFCD00012655088-9.1-2.9-3.8-2.4
MFCD00012469092-9.1-3.4-4.2-1.5
MFCD00012049089-9.1-2.5-4.9-1.7
MFCD00011852092-9.1-2.4-4.6-2.1
MFCD00009348092-9.1-2.0-4.5-2.6
MFCD00006616088-9.1-2.0-5.0-2.1
MFCD00006523091-9.1-2.7-3.8-2.6
MFCD00002742092-9.1-1.8-5.1-2.2
MFCD00002631092-9.1-1.9-4.8-2.4
MFCD00012537090-9-2.7-3.9-2.4
MFCD00012050089-9-2.2-4.7-2.1
MFCD00012047089-9-1.7-5.5-1.8
MFCD00011849092-9-2.2-4.9-1.9
MFCD00011724090-9-2.5-4.9-1.6
MFCD00010177016-9-2.4-4.5-2.1
MFCD00010076091-9-2.0-4.4-2.6
MFCD00009410092-9-2.6-4.4-2.0
MFCD00008912088-9-1.8-4.6-2.6
MFCD00006591016-9-2.2-4.6-2.2
MFCD00005328088-9-2.1-4.8-2.1
MFCD00002810092-9-2.2-4.8-2.0
MFCD00002768092-9-3.2-3.9-1.9
MFCD00001103092-9-2.4-5.1-1.5
MFCD00015837092-8.9-2.0-4.5-2.4
MFCD00014428090-8.9-1.8-4.9-2.2
MFCD00013314090-8.9-2.2-4.6-2.1
MFCD00013121090-8.9-3.0-4.0-1.9
MFCD00012189092-8.9-2.3-4.4-2.2
MFCD00011771092-8.9-2.1-4.3-2.5
MFCD00011770092-8.9-1.6-4.4-2.9
MFCD00009456092-8.9-3.1-2.9-2.9
MFCD00005084016-8.9-2.9-4.0-2.0
MFCD00004215092-8.9-2.0-5.0-1.9
MFCD00003706092-8.9-2.2-4.8-1.9
MFCD00000226092-8.9-2.5-4.6-1.8
MFCD00011774092-8.9-1.9-4.8-2.2
MFCD00011636092-8.8-2.3-4.5-2.0
MFCD00009490092-8.8-3.1-3.4-2.3
MFCD00007517092-8.8-2.5-3.7-2.6
MFCD00009620092-8.8-1.6-4.1-3.1
MFCD00009412092-8.8-2.5-4.6-1.7
MFCD00003999012-8.8-2.3-3.4-3.1
MFCD00003929090-8.8-1.6-5.5-1.7
MFCD00002543092-8.8-2.6-4.1-2.1
MFCD00015068092-8.7-1.8-4.5-2.4
MFCD00014400090-8.7-2.2-4.5-2.0
MFCD00013542092-8.7-2.5-4.3-1.9
MFCD00013320092-8.7-1.7-5.0-2.0
MFCD00005171090-8.7-1.8-5.0-1.9
MFCD00004417088-8.7-2.1-4.5-2.1
MFCD00004292092-8.7-1.8-5.0-1.9
MFCD00003051085-8.7-1.9-4.5-2.3
MFCD00000222092-8.7-1.8-4.6-2.3
MFCD00001090092-8.6-1.7-4.7-2.2
MFCD00001066092-8.6-1.2-4.9-2.5
MFCD00016364088-8.6-1.6-4.5-2.5
MFCD00011953090-8.6-2.3-4.0-2.3
MFCD00009995016-8.6-2.7-2.9-3.0
MFCD00006366092-8.6-2.0-4.3-2.3
MFCD00015838092-8.5-2.0-4.2-2.3
MFCD00013254090-8.5-2.1-4.4-2.0
MFCD00008953092-8.5-2.3-3.7-2.5
MFCD00003053085-8.5-1.5-4.6-2.4
MFCD00003052090-8.5-1.9-4.0-2.6
MFCD00001196090-8.5-1.6-4.5-2.4
MFCD00011988092-8.4-1.9-4.5-2.0
MFCD00005941090-8.4-1.9-4.9-1.6
MFCD00002083092-8.4-0.3-6.0-2.1
MFCD00001218090-8.4-1.7-4.4-2.3
MFCD00001200016-8.4-2.4-3.9-2.1
MFCD00001160090-8.4-2.6-5.0-0.8
MFCD00007468092-8.4-1.9-4.2-2.3
MFCD00012115092-8.3-2.2-3.6-2.5
MFCD00010748092-8.3-3.5-2.8-2.0
MFCD00010286090-8.3-2.0-3.9-2.4
MFCD00010154092-8.3-2.2-3.7-2.4
MFCD00002939092-8.3-1.4-4.6-2.3
MFCD00002809092-8.3-2.3-4.9-1.1
MFCD00020131090-8.3-2.4-3.8-2.1
MFCD00011767092-8.3-1.4-4.3-2.6
MFCD00010544091-8.2-1.7-4.7-1.8
MFCD00010275090-8.2-1.6-4.2-2.4
MFCD00008971092-8.2-2.2-4.2-1.8
MFCD00009638090-8.2-1.7-4.5-2.0
MFCD00005753091-8.2-2.0-3.9-2.3
MFCD00004785090-8.2-2.8-3.4-2.0
MFCD00003852092-8.2-2.5-4.2-1.5
MFCD00003046090-8.2-2.1-3.3-2.8
MFCD00010277092-8.1-2.2-4.4-1.5
MFCD00014898090-8.1-3.0-3.1-2.0
MFCD00013433088-8.1-3.1-3.4-1.6
MFCD00013340090-8.1-2.3-4.0-1.8
MFCD00013264090-8.1-3.7-2.5-1.9
MFCD00012658012-8.1-1.9-4.3-1.9
MFCD00012048089-8.1-2.1-4.6-1.4
MFCD00010506092-8.1-1.9-3.7-2.5
MFCD00010187092-8.1-2.6-4.3-1.2
MFCD00009621092-8.1-1.6-3.5-3.0
MFCD00003709090-8.1-2.3-2.5-3.3
MFCD00001686088-8.1-2.4-3.2-2.5
MFCD00012691091-8-1.4-3.7-2.9
MFCD00013438088-7.9-1.6-3.8-2.5
MFCD00012679090-7.9-1.7-4.6-1.6
MFCD00006710090-7.9-2.0-3.3-2.6
MFCD00015383092-7.9-2.4-3.7-1.8
MFCD00011772092-7.9-1.9-3.7-2.3
MFCD00010360090-7.9-2.3-3.8-1.8
MFCD00013052090-7.8-1.6-4.0-2.2
MFCD00011694092-7.8-2.0-3.5-2.3
MFCD00010505088-7.8-1.7-3.3-2.8
MFCD00010597088-7.7-1.9-4.4-1.4
MFCD00016960090-7.6-2.0-3.9-1.7
MFCD00005757091-7.6-3.2-2.2-2.2
MFCD00004720092-7.6-1.5-3.8-2.3
MFCD00012116092-7.5-1.8-3.7-2.0
MFCD00011850092-7.5-2.2-3.7-1.6
MFCD00009355092-7.5-1.5-3.8-2.2
MFCD00007920092-7.5-1.8-3.2-2.5
MFCD00015348091-7.40.3-5.2-2.5
MFCD00014346092-7.4-1.6-3.8-2.0
MFCD00011853092-7.4-2.1-3.8-1.5
MFCD00002665092-7.4-0.8-5.0-1.6
EST_03088-7.4-1.8-3.5-2.1
MFCD00010164092-7.4-2.1-4.0-1.3
MFCD00007469092-7.4-0.6-5.1-1.7
MFCD00006714090-7.4-1.4-4.3-1.7
MFCD00010162092-7.3-3.3-1.6-2.4
MFCD00011508092-7.3-1.3-3.8-2.2
MFCD00008988092-7.3-2.6-3.0-1.7
MFCD00002808092-7.3-1.4-3.3-2.6
MFCD00012140092-7.2-2.2-3.5-1.5
MFCD00007888092-7.2-1.0-3.9-2.3
MFCD00001551088-7.2-1.8-3.4-2.0
MFCD00015282092-7.1-2.1-4.3-0.7
MFCD00015070092-7.1-1.5-3.3-2.3
MFCD00002805092-7.1-1.8-3.0-2.3
MFCD00015351092-71.0-5.3-2.7
MFCD00008999092-7-1.1-3.5-2.4
MFCD00003845092-7-2.2-3.3-1.5
MFCD00003056090-7-2.8-3.0-1.2
MFCD00006729090-6.9-2.1-3.8-1.0
MFCD00003063090-6.8-1.3-2.9-2.6
MFCD00012733090-6.8-2.3-3.2-1.3
MFCD00009091092-6.8-2.1-3.4-1.3
MFCD00008037092-6.8-1.8-3.2-1.8
MFCD00001253090-6.8-2.2-3.4-1.2
MFCD00015521085-6.7-1.1-3.2-2.4
MFCD00003624092-6.7-1.9-3.3-1.5
MFCD00010549012-6.6-2.5-2.9-1.2
MFCD00006897090-6.6-1.8-3.6-1.2
MFCD00015058092-6.6-1.8-2.9-1.9
MFCD00013139092-6.6-2.1-3.1-1.4
MFCD00010045090-6.6-2.4-2.8-1.4
MFCD00006910016-6.6-2.2-2.8-1.6
MFCD00000851090-6.6-2.0-3.2-1.4
MFCD00015551092-6.5-1.3-4.1-1.1
MFCD00005749091-6.5-1.3-2.6-2.6
MFCD00013304092-6.4-2.6-2.6-1.2
MFCD00012480090-6.4-1.8-3.2-1.4
MFCD00002180016-6.4-2.3-2.0-2.1
MFCD00005750091-6.4-1.4-2.8-2.2
MFCD00015527090-6.3-1.0-3.7-1.6
MFCD00004762090-6.3-0.9-3.8-1.6
MFCD00002544092-6.3-0.9-3.2-2.2
MFCD00000135090-6.3-1.6-3.1-1.6
MFCD00015749090-6.3-1.8-3.0-1.5
MFCD00012604092-6.3-2.0-2.8-1.5
MFCD00016495092-6.2-2.3-3.0-0.9
MFCD00011711090-6.2-2.1-3.3-0.8
MFCD00009836090-6.2-1.1-3.4-1.7
MFCD00007898090-6.2-0.8-3.7-1.7
MFCD00005666090-6.2-1.6-3.1-1.5
MFCD00001845090-6.2-2.2-2.5-1.5
MFCD00003629092-6.2-2.5-2.6-1.1
MFCD00010031090-6.1-2.0-3.2-0.9
MFCD00010684090-6.1-0.9-3.9-1.3
MFCD00011637092-6-1.3-3.3-1.4
MFCD00010508092-6-1.6-2.5-1.9
MFCD00010404064-6-1.2-2.3-2.5
MFCD00012160016-5.9-1.2-3.0-1.7
MFCD00008551088-5.9-2.0-2.3-1.6
MFCD00016823016-5.7-1.5-2.7-1.5
MFCD00015205092-5.7-1.2-2.8-1.7
MFCD00010410092-5.6-1.1-3.2-1.3
MFCD00010233090-5.6-2.0-2.4-1.2
MFCD00009492092-5.6-1.8-2.7-1.1
MFCD00008548088-5.6-1.8-2.2-1.6
MFCD00015297085-5.5-1.4-2.9-1.2
MFCD00004227016-5.5-1.9-2.2-1.4
MFCD00002812092-5.3-2.6-0.8-1.9
MFCD00012213092-5.2-1.7-2.2-1.3
MFCD00010066092-5.2-0.6-3.0-1.6
MFCD00003048088-5.2-1.0-2.6-1.6
MFCD00000791088-5.2-1.6-2.1-1.5
MFCD00002469088-5.2-1.3-3.3-0.6
MFCD00003050090-5.1-1.1-2.5-1.5
MFCD00015442092-5-1.1-2.3-1.6
MFCD00014440090-4.9-1.0-2.2-1.7
MFCD00006606091-4.9-1.1-1.8-2.0
MFCD00002310092-4.9-0.9-2.3-1.7
MFCD00011954090-4.8-1.1-2.3-1.4
MFCD00006755090-4.7-1.5-1.7-1.5
MFCD00003885016-4.2-2.3-1.1-0.8
MFCD00016773016-4-0.7-2.1-1.2
MFCD00015062092-4-0.7-1.7-1.6
MFCD00020130092-3.9-1.8-1.6-0.5
MFCD00011842092-3.8-1.7-1.6-0.5
MFCD00011841092-3.8-1.6-1.7-0.5
MFCD00006626091-3.8-1.2-1.9-0.7
MFCD00002206092-3.8-1.5-1.6-0.7
MFCD00016542092-3.7-1.3-1.8-0.6
MFCD00014783090-3.7-1.1-1.8-0.8
MFCD00002940092-3.7-1.0-1.4-1.3
MFCD00016514092-3.6-1.3-1.8-0.5
MFCD00009664088-3.6-1.2-1.8-0.6
MFCD00002594092-3.6-1.0-1.7-0.9
MFCD00015938092-3.6-1.4-1.5-0.7
MFCD00013907090-3.6-1.9-2.20.5
MFCD00010161092-3.6-0.8-2.0-0.8
MFCD00001221088-3.5-1.6-1.3-0.6
MFCD00014326092-3.5-1.2-1.5-0.8
MFCD00001556088-3.5-0.6-1.4-1.5
MFCD00010363088-3.5-1.2-1.4-0.9
MFCD00001132088-3.40.5-3.1-0.8
MFCD00001244088-3.4-1.4-1.6-0.4
MFCD00000120090-3.4-1.2-1.8-0.4
MFCD00004288092-3.4-1.2-1.4-0.8
MFCD00006789090-3.3-1.4-1.5-0.4
MFCD00006787090-3.3-1.4-1.5-0.4
MFCD00011923090-3.2-1.3-1.6-0.3
MFCD00003875090-3.2-1.0-1.5-0.7
MFCD00000894088-3.2-1.3-1.6-0.3
MFCD00009905092-3.2-1.1-1.7-0.4
MFCD00006785090-3.2-1.3-1.5-0.4
MFCD00004079090-3.2-1.1-1.2-0.9
MFCD00015947088-3.1-1.4-1.4-0.3
MFCD00002179092-3.1-1.4-1.4-0.3
MFCD00001065092-3.1-5.01.70.2
MFCD00010306092-3-1.1-1.4-0.5
MFCD00004208090-2.9-1.2-1.0-0.7
MFCD00016667052-2.9-0.5-2.1-0.3
MFCD00010832092-2.9-0.4-2.0-0.5
MFCD00016886092-2.8-1.0-1.1-0.7
MFCD00012074092-2.8-0.3-2.0-0.5
MFCD00015069092-2.7-0.9-0.9-0.9
MFCD00006159091-2.7-1.2-0.8-0.7
MFCD00003991012-2.6-0.3-0.3-2.0
MFCD00002171090-2.6-0.7-1.2-0.7
MFCD00017368013-2.5-0.2-1.3-1.0
MFCD00009967088-2.5-1.0-1.3-0.2
MFCD00010474088-2.4-1.3-0.7-0.4
MFCD00010169092-2.4-1.3-0.5-0.6
MFCD00006525091-2.2-0.6-0.7-0.9
MFCD00012560090-2.1-1.0-0.7-0.4
MFCD00006543092-2.1-1.1-0.8-0.2
MFCD00013962092-2-0.6-1.3-0.1
MFCD00003989090-2-0.70.5-1.8
MFCD00001616013-2-0.2-1.0-0.8
MFCD00008359092-1.9-0.9-0.4-0.6
MFCD00011890092-1.6-0.5-0.3-0.8
MFCD00006631091-1.6-0.1-0.6-0.9
MFCD00016778016-1.5-0.3-0.4-0.8
MFCD00003716091-1.5-0.4-0.4-0.7
MFCD00005735090-1.4-1.10.3-0.6
MFCD00010526012-1-0.1-0.2-0.7
MFCD00016332088-0.60.5-0.9-0.2
MFCD00006546091-00.7-0.4-0.3
MFCD00020049092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00020032090-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00017075088-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00017058088-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00017051092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00016882092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00016865092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00016736092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00016670092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00016532088-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00016513092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00016511088-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00016510092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00016422088-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00015736092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00015724088-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00015429088-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00014768092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00014458092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00014104090-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00013974088-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00013537092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00013527092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00013319091-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00013318092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00013261088-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00013167090-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00013154092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00013149092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00013147090-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00013144090-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00013140092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00013054092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00013050092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00013049013-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00012967092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00012823090-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00012748092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00012685088-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00012648092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00012404092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00012269092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00012263090-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00012126090-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00011948092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00011939088-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00011925090-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00011892088-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00011716088-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00011665092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00011654092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00010790088-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00010626092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00010591088-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00010536092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00010489088-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00010486088-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00010485092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00010481088-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00010480092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00010469088-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00010438092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00010361092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00010353092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00010251092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00010115090-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00010061090-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00010060052-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00009823092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00007682092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00007681092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00007646092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00007634092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00007515092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00007477092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00007476092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00006830092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00006627092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00006544091-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00006528092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00006474092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00006165092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00005882092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00005845092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00005844091-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00005733090-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00005537090-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00005179088-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00005111092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00005108092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00004291092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00004286092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00004274092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00004175092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00004114090-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00004092088-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00004090016-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00003993090-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00003966016-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00003821092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00003747092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00003689088-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00003679092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00003678092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00003670092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00003662092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00003661088-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00003656092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00003655092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00003650092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00003649092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00003646088-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00003617092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00003612088-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00003610088-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00003608088-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00003607092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00003606088-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00002608092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00002444092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00002443092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00002420092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00002178092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00002150092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00002148092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00001589088-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00001469092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00001468092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00001238090-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00001230092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00001229092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00001193092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00001101092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00001070092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00001064092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00001063092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00001055092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00001054092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00000809092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00000437092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00000314090-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00000309092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00000297092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00000292090-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00000210092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00000137092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00000131092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00000080092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00000061092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00000060092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD00000058092-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.1
MFCD000101120160.11.1-0.9-0.1